Post by huntersheppard on Jan 14, 2022 15:32:21 GMT -6
Area I
DISTRICT 1 - At - Arapaho-Butler
Thomas-Fay-Custer, Cheyenne/Reydon
DISTRICT 2 - At - Frontier
OK Bible, Covington-Douglas
DISTRICT 3 - At - Texhoma
Turpin, Mooreland
DISTRICT 4 - At - Drummond
Waukomis, Pond Creek-Hunter
REGIONAL MAIN SITE - Mooreland SUB-SITE - Arapaho-Butler
DISTRICT 5 - At - Seiling
Canton, Ringwood
DISTRICT 6 - At - Garber
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale, Prue
DISTRICT 7 - At - Cherokee
Laverne, Woodland
DISTRICT 8 - At - Vici
Shattuck, Fargo-Gage/Ft. Supply
REGIONAL MAINSITE - Garber SUB-SITE - Seiling (5,8)
AREA SITE – Stride Bank Center-Enid
Area II
DISTRICT 1 - At - Stuart
Summit Christian, Porum
DISTRICT 2 - At - Okarche
Yale, Drumright
DISTRICT 3 - At - Wellston
Regent Prep, Barnsdall
DISTRICT 4 - At - Ripley
Olive, Dewar
REGIONAL MAIN SITE - Regent Prep SUB-SITE - Ripley (1-4)
DISTRICT 5 - At - Riverfield
Quapaw, Depew
DISTRICT 6 - At - Vanoss
Konawa, Canadian
DISTRICT 7 - At - Arkoma
Keota, Gore
DISTRICT 8 - At - Foyil
Cave Springs, Okay
REGIONAL MAINSITE -Konawa SUB-SITE - Depew (5,8)
AREA SITE – Kellyville
Area III
DISTRICT 1 - At - Navajo
Hollis, Carnegie
DISTRICT 2 - At - Hydro-Eakly
Union City, Fletcher
DISTRICT 3 - At - Rush Springs
Wilson, Sterling
DISTRICT 4 - At - Burns Flat-Dill City
Canute, Snyder
REGIONAL MAIN SITE - Hydro-Eakly SUB-SITE - Burns Flat-Dill City (1-4)
DISTRICT 5 - At - Wayne
OK Christian Academy, Binger-Oney
DISTRICT 6 - At - Cyril
Ninnekah, Empire
DISTRICT 7 - At - Geronimo
Southwest Covenant, Waurika
DISTRICT 8 - At - Central High
Calumet, Ringling
REGIONAL MAINSITE -Geronimo SUB-SITE - Central High (5,8)
AREA SITE – Cache
Area IV
DISTRICT 1 - At - Stonewall
Davenport, Crowder
DISTRICT 2 - At - Caddo
Soper, Clayton
DISTRICT 3 - At - Rock Creek
Tushka, Ft. Towson
DISTRICT 4 - At - Allen
Velma-Alma, Elmore City-Pernell
REGIONAL MAIN SITE - Byng SUB-SITE - Allen (1-4)
DISTRICT 5 - At - Red Oak
Gans, Talihina
DISTRICT 6 - At - Rattan
Wright City, Bennington
DISTRICT 7 - At - Strother
Wetumka, Quinton
DISTRICT 8 - At - Webbers Falls
Porter Consolidated, Weleetka
REGIONAL MAINSITE -Quinton SUB-SITE - Red Oak (5,8)
AREA SITE – Shawnee High School
DISTRICT 1 - At - Arapaho-Butler
Thomas-Fay-Custer, Cheyenne/Reydon
DISTRICT 2 - At - Frontier
OK Bible, Covington-Douglas
DISTRICT 3 - At - Texhoma
Turpin, Mooreland
DISTRICT 4 - At - Drummond
Waukomis, Pond Creek-Hunter
REGIONAL MAIN SITE - Mooreland SUB-SITE - Arapaho-Butler
DISTRICT 5 - At - Seiling
Canton, Ringwood
DISTRICT 6 - At - Garber
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale, Prue
DISTRICT 7 - At - Cherokee
Laverne, Woodland
DISTRICT 8 - At - Vici
Shattuck, Fargo-Gage/Ft. Supply
REGIONAL MAINSITE - Garber SUB-SITE - Seiling (5,8)
AREA SITE – Stride Bank Center-Enid
Area II
DISTRICT 1 - At - Stuart
Summit Christian, Porum
DISTRICT 2 - At - Okarche
Yale, Drumright
DISTRICT 3 - At - Wellston
Regent Prep, Barnsdall
DISTRICT 4 - At - Ripley
Olive, Dewar
REGIONAL MAIN SITE - Regent Prep SUB-SITE - Ripley (1-4)
DISTRICT 5 - At - Riverfield
Quapaw, Depew
DISTRICT 6 - At - Vanoss
Konawa, Canadian
DISTRICT 7 - At - Arkoma
Keota, Gore
DISTRICT 8 - At - Foyil
Cave Springs, Okay
REGIONAL MAINSITE -Konawa SUB-SITE - Depew (5,8)
AREA SITE – Kellyville
Area III
DISTRICT 1 - At - Navajo
Hollis, Carnegie
DISTRICT 2 - At - Hydro-Eakly
Union City, Fletcher
DISTRICT 3 - At - Rush Springs
Wilson, Sterling
DISTRICT 4 - At - Burns Flat-Dill City
Canute, Snyder
REGIONAL MAIN SITE - Hydro-Eakly SUB-SITE - Burns Flat-Dill City (1-4)
DISTRICT 5 - At - Wayne
OK Christian Academy, Binger-Oney
DISTRICT 6 - At - Cyril
Ninnekah, Empire
DISTRICT 7 - At - Geronimo
Southwest Covenant, Waurika
DISTRICT 8 - At - Central High
Calumet, Ringling
REGIONAL MAINSITE -Geronimo SUB-SITE - Central High (5,8)
AREA SITE – Cache
Area IV
DISTRICT 1 - At - Stonewall
Davenport, Crowder
DISTRICT 2 - At - Caddo
Soper, Clayton
DISTRICT 3 - At - Rock Creek
Tushka, Ft. Towson
DISTRICT 4 - At - Allen
Velma-Alma, Elmore City-Pernell
REGIONAL MAIN SITE - Byng SUB-SITE - Allen (1-4)
DISTRICT 5 - At - Red Oak
Gans, Talihina
DISTRICT 6 - At - Rattan
Wright City, Bennington
DISTRICT 7 - At - Strother
Wetumka, Quinton
DISTRICT 8 - At - Webbers Falls
Porter Consolidated, Weleetka
REGIONAL MAINSITE -Quinton SUB-SITE - Red Oak (5,8)
AREA SITE – Shawnee High School