Post by huntersheppard on Apr 26, 2021 12:15:04 GMT -6
AT: Canute MANAGER: Principal
Canute
GAME 1
Thursday, 11:00 am
Loser 1 Winner 1
Oklahoma Bible
GAME 4 GAME 3
Thursday, 6:30 pm Hollis Thursday, 4:00 pm Winner 3
GAME 2
Thursday, 1:30 pm GAME 6
Loser 2 Winner 2 Friday, 6:30 pm
Calumet GAME 7
Saturday, 2:00 pm
Winner 5 If Necessary
Winner 4
GAME 5
Friday, 4:00 pm
Loser 3
AT: Ft. Cobb-Broxton MANAGER: Principal
Ft. Cobb-Broxton
GAME 1
Thursday, 11:00 am
Loser 1 Winner 1
Snyder
GAME 4 GAME 3
Thursday, 6:30 pm Ripley Thursday, 4:00 pm Winner 3
GAME 2
Thursday, 1:30 pm GAME 6
Loser 2 Winner 2 Friday, 6:30 pm
Union City GAME 7
Saturday, 2:00 pm
Winner 5 If Necessary
Winner 4
GAME 5
Friday, 4:00 pm
Loser 3
AT: Rattan MANAGER: Principal
Rattan
GAME 1
Thursday, 11:00 am
Loser 1 Winner 1
Stuart
GAME 4 GAME 3
Thursday, 6:30 pm Clayton Thursday, 4:00 pm Winner 3
GAME 2
Thursday, 1:30 pm GAME 6
Loser 2 Winner 2 Friday, 6:30 pm
Elmore City-Pernell GAME 7
Saturday, 2:00 pm
Winner 5 If Necessary
Winner 4
GAME 5
Friday, 4:00 pm
Loser 3
AT: Wister MANAGER: Principal
Wister
GAME 1
Thursday, 11:00 am
Loser 1 Winner 1
Regent Prep
GAME 4 GAME 3
Thursday, 6:30 pm Gore Thursday, 4:00 pm Winner 3
GAME 2
Thursday, 1:30 pm GAME 6
Loser 2 Winner 2 Friday, 6:30 pm
Crowder GAME 7
Saturday, 2:00 pm
Winner 5 If Necessary
Winner 4
GAME 5
Friday, 4:00 pm
Loser 3
AT: Sterling MANAGER: Principal
Sterling
GAME 1
Thursday, 11:00 am
Loser 1 Winner 1
Velma-Alma
GAME 4 GAME 3
Thursday, 6:30 pm Empire Thursday, 4:00 pm Winner 3
GAME 2
Thursday, 1:30 pm GAME 6
Loser 2 Winner 2 Friday, 6:30 pm
Shattuck GAME 7
Saturday, 2:00 pm
Winner 5 If Necessary
Winner 4
GAME 5
Friday, 4:00 pm
Loser 3
AT: Vici MANAGER: Principal
Vici
GAME 1
Thursday, 11:00 am
Loser 1 Winner 1
Seiling
GAME 4 GAME 3
Thursday, 6:30 pm Mooreland Thursday, 4:00 pm Winner 3
GAME 2
Thursday, 1:30 pm GAME 6
Loser 2 Winner 2 Friday, 6:30 pm
Navajo GAME 7
Saturday, 2:00 pm
Winner 5 If Necessary
Winner 4
GAME 5
Friday, 4:00 pm
Loser 3
AT: Wright City MANAGER: Principal
Wright City
GAME 1
Thursday, 11:00 am
Loser 1 Winner 1
Caddo
GAME 4 GAME 3
Thursday, 6:30 pm Stonewall Thursday, 4:00 pm Winner 3
GAME 2
Thursday, 1:30 pm GAME 6
Loser 2 Winner 2 Friday, 6:30 pm
Dewar GAME 7
Saturday, 2:00 pm
Winner 5 If Necessary
Winner 4
GAME 5
Friday, 4:00 pm
Loser 3
AT: Pioneer-Pleasant Vale MANAGER: Principal
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale
GAME 1
Thursday, 11:00 am
Loser 1 Winner 1
Davenport
GAME 4 GAME 3
Thursday, 6:30 pm Arapaho-Butler Thursday, 4:00 pm Winner 3
GAME 2
Thursday, 1:30 pm GAME 6
Loser 2 Winner 2 Friday, 6:30 pm
Tushka GAME 7
Saturday, 2:00 pm
Winner 5 If Necessary
Winner 4
GAME 5
Friday, 4:00 pm
Loser 3
Canute
GAME 1
Thursday, 11:00 am
Loser 1 Winner 1
Oklahoma Bible
GAME 4 GAME 3
Thursday, 6:30 pm Hollis Thursday, 4:00 pm Winner 3
GAME 2
Thursday, 1:30 pm GAME 6
Loser 2 Winner 2 Friday, 6:30 pm
Calumet GAME 7
Saturday, 2:00 pm
Winner 5 If Necessary
Winner 4
GAME 5
Friday, 4:00 pm
Loser 3
AT: Ft. Cobb-Broxton MANAGER: Principal
Ft. Cobb-Broxton
GAME 1
Thursday, 11:00 am
Loser 1 Winner 1
Snyder
GAME 4 GAME 3
Thursday, 6:30 pm Ripley Thursday, 4:00 pm Winner 3
GAME 2
Thursday, 1:30 pm GAME 6
Loser 2 Winner 2 Friday, 6:30 pm
Union City GAME 7
Saturday, 2:00 pm
Winner 5 If Necessary
Winner 4
GAME 5
Friday, 4:00 pm
Loser 3
AT: Rattan MANAGER: Principal
Rattan
GAME 1
Thursday, 11:00 am
Loser 1 Winner 1
Stuart
GAME 4 GAME 3
Thursday, 6:30 pm Clayton Thursday, 4:00 pm Winner 3
GAME 2
Thursday, 1:30 pm GAME 6
Loser 2 Winner 2 Friday, 6:30 pm
Elmore City-Pernell GAME 7
Saturday, 2:00 pm
Winner 5 If Necessary
Winner 4
GAME 5
Friday, 4:00 pm
Loser 3
AT: Wister MANAGER: Principal
Wister
GAME 1
Thursday, 11:00 am
Loser 1 Winner 1
Regent Prep
GAME 4 GAME 3
Thursday, 6:30 pm Gore Thursday, 4:00 pm Winner 3
GAME 2
Thursday, 1:30 pm GAME 6
Loser 2 Winner 2 Friday, 6:30 pm
Crowder GAME 7
Saturday, 2:00 pm
Winner 5 If Necessary
Winner 4
GAME 5
Friday, 4:00 pm
Loser 3
AT: Sterling MANAGER: Principal
Sterling
GAME 1
Thursday, 11:00 am
Loser 1 Winner 1
Velma-Alma
GAME 4 GAME 3
Thursday, 6:30 pm Empire Thursday, 4:00 pm Winner 3
GAME 2
Thursday, 1:30 pm GAME 6
Loser 2 Winner 2 Friday, 6:30 pm
Shattuck GAME 7
Saturday, 2:00 pm
Winner 5 If Necessary
Winner 4
GAME 5
Friday, 4:00 pm
Loser 3
AT: Vici MANAGER: Principal
Vici
GAME 1
Thursday, 11:00 am
Loser 1 Winner 1
Seiling
GAME 4 GAME 3
Thursday, 6:30 pm Mooreland Thursday, 4:00 pm Winner 3
GAME 2
Thursday, 1:30 pm GAME 6
Loser 2 Winner 2 Friday, 6:30 pm
Navajo GAME 7
Saturday, 2:00 pm
Winner 5 If Necessary
Winner 4
GAME 5
Friday, 4:00 pm
Loser 3
AT: Wright City MANAGER: Principal
Wright City
GAME 1
Thursday, 11:00 am
Loser 1 Winner 1
Caddo
GAME 4 GAME 3
Thursday, 6:30 pm Stonewall Thursday, 4:00 pm Winner 3
GAME 2
Thursday, 1:30 pm GAME 6
Loser 2 Winner 2 Friday, 6:30 pm
Dewar GAME 7
Saturday, 2:00 pm
Winner 5 If Necessary
Winner 4
GAME 5
Friday, 4:00 pm
Loser 3
AT: Pioneer-Pleasant Vale MANAGER: Principal
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale
GAME 1
Thursday, 11:00 am
Loser 1 Winner 1
Davenport
GAME 4 GAME 3
Thursday, 6:30 pm Arapaho-Butler Thursday, 4:00 pm Winner 3
GAME 2
Thursday, 1:30 pm GAME 6
Loser 2 Winner 2 Friday, 6:30 pm
Tushka GAME 7
Saturday, 2:00 pm
Winner 5 If Necessary
Winner 4
GAME 5
Friday, 4:00 pm
Loser 3